Championship
8pm
QPR
vs
Leeds
8pm
La Liga
8pm
Real Sociedad
vs
Real Madrid
8pm
Serie A
7.45pm
Frosinone
vs
Salernitana
7.45pm
Bundesliga
7.30pm
VfL Bochum
vs
Hoffenheim
7.30pm
Ligue 1
8pm
Montpellier
vs
Nantes
8pm
Primeira Liga
8.15pm
Gil Vicente
vs
Arouca
8.15pm
Scottish Championship
7.45pm
Airdrieonians
vs
Dundee Utd
7.45pm
Turkish Super Lig
6pm
Adana Demirspor
vs
Galatasaray
6pm
Belgian Pro League
7.45pm
Eupen
vs
Charleroi
7.45pm
Austrian Bundesliga
6.30pm
Austria Vienna
vs
Rheindorf Altach
6.30pm
Polish Ekstraklasa
5pm
Piast Gliwice
vs
Warta Poznan
5pm
7.30pm
Jagiellonia
vs
Szczecin
7.30pm
Finnish Veikkausliiga
4pm
Inter Turku
vs
EIF
4pm
Hungarian NB I
7pm
Zalaegerszegi TE
vs
Puskas Academy
7pm
Croatian 1. HNL
5pm
Istra 1961
vs
Slaven Koprivnica
5pm
Romanian SuperLiga
6pm
Dinamo Bucharest
vs
Voluntari
6pm
Slovak First Football League
4.30pm
Michalovce
vs
Banska Bystrica
4.30pm
Belarusian Premier League
4.30pm
Vitebsk
vs
BATE
4.30pm
6.30pm
Dinamo Brest
vs
Naftan
6.30pm
Segunda Division
7.30pm
FC Andorra
vs
Racing
7.30pm
Serie B
7.30pm
Pisa
vs
Catanzaro
7.30pm
7.30pm
Venezia
vs
Cremonese
7.30pm
2.Bundesliga
5.30pm
Hertha Berlin
vs
Hannover
5.30pm
5.30pm
St Pauli
vs
Hansa Rostock
5.30pm
Saudi Pro League
4pm
Al-Hilal
vs
Al Fateh
4pm
4pm
Damac
vs
Al-Taawoun
4pm
7pm
Al Ittihad
vs
Al Shabab
7pm
Australian A-League
10.45am
Brisbane Roar
vs
Adelaide United
10.45am
Chinese Super League
11am
Qingdao Youth Island
vs
Nantong Zhiyun
11am
12pm
Sichuan
vs
Qingdao Hainiu
12pm
12.35pm
Cangzhou
vs
Henan
12.35pm
12.35pm
Changchun
vs
Meizhou Hakka
12.35pm
12.35pm
Wuhan TT
vs
Tianjin Jinmen
12.35pm
12.35pm
Zhejiang
vs
Beijing Guoan
12.35pm
1pm
Chengdu
vs
Shandong
1pm
Copa Libertadores
1am
Barcelona
vs
Sao Paulo
1am
1am
Palestino
vs
Millonarios
1am
Copa Sudamericana
1am
Always Ready
vs
Cesar Vallejo
1am
3am
Delfin
vs
Internacional
3am
3am
Medellin
vs
Defensa
3am
Eerste Divisie
7pm
Cambuur
vs
Dordrecht
7pm
7pm
De Graafschap
vs
MVV
7pm
7pm
Jong Ajax
vs
Roda JC
7pm
7pm
Oss
vs
Jong AZ
7pm
7pm
VVV-Venlo
vs
Den Bosch
7pm
7pm
Willem II
vs
Groningen
7pm
Premier League 2 - Div 1
2.30pm
Reading U21s
vs
Man City U21s
2.30pm
7pm
Aston Villa U21s
vs
Norwich U21s
7pm
7pm
Boro U21s
vs
Palace U21s
7pm
7pm
Chelsea U21s
vs
Saints U21s
7pm
7pm
Forest U21s
vs
Man Utd U21s
7pm
7pm
Fulham U21s
vs
Spurs U21s
7pm
7pm
Stoke U21s
vs
Newcastle U21s
7pm
7pm
West Ham U21s
vs
Leicester U21s
7pm
Danish Superliga
6pm
Lyngby Boldklub
vs
Vejle
6pm
League of Ireland Premier
7.45pm
Drogheda
vs
Sligo
7.45pm
7.45pm
Dundalk
vs
Bohemians
7.45pm
7.45pm
Shelbourne
vs
St Patrick's
7.45pm
7.45pm
Waterford
vs
Derry
7.45pm
8pm
Shamrock
vs
Galway United
8pm